?

Log in

 
 
09 June 2009 @ 10:47 pm
PLS CUT ME EAR TO EAR  
*01-10* Serena & Nate | Gossip Girl

*11-44* Oliver Sykes | Bring me The Horizon &hearts &hearts &hearts &hearts

Photobucket Photobucket
Photobucket Photobucket





Rules
- do NOT hotlink
- Feedback would be nice
- credit when use (in keywords, resource post or user info)
- textless icons are NOT bases
- don't change anything
- do not claim as your own




1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44



 
 
Current Location: BEDROOM
Current Mood: hyperhyper
Current Music: Pain - Same Old Song
 
 
 
dazzlingcloser on June 9th, 2009 09:24 pm (UTC)
Loved all the Oli ones!
k i w ikindofavril on June 9th, 2009 09:31 pm (UTC)
thanks =O)
singmit: sliced breadlisa2011 on June 9th, 2009 09:40 pm (UTC)
SN!! gorgeous icons, snagging some!
k i w i: jacksonkindofavril on June 10th, 2009 11:11 am (UTC)
aw thanks =)
Nelly: Tristan and Isoldexwritteninmonox on June 9th, 2009 10:12 pm (UTC)
Saving ♥
k i w i: olidinokindofavril on June 10th, 2009 11:11 am (UTC)
glad you like them, have fun &hearts
Martinaanndeveria on June 9th, 2009 10:21 pm (UTC)
I love the NS ones *__*
k i w i: pregnantpeytonkindofavril on June 10th, 2009 11:11 am (UTC)
hihi =) thanks so much
Martinaanndeveria on June 10th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC)
OMG i love your icon! Pey <3
Caroline Isabel.carolineisabel on June 10th, 2009 05:10 am (UTC)
The NS ones are pure hotness.

Def. snagging/snogging a few.
k i w i: serenanatekindofavril on June 10th, 2009 11:12 am (UTC)
thank you =) i absolutly looove serena and nate together
k i w i: olidropkindofavril on June 17th, 2009 06:05 pm (UTC)
thank you, have fun =)
Tonya ✖Øfrank_iero_sex on June 12th, 2009 02:41 pm (UTC)
11,12,19 love love love
k i w i: avrilkindofavril on June 17th, 2009 06:05 pm (UTC)
yeah he´s awesome &hearts
thanks so much
Jelena M.chlarkfan on June 12th, 2009 08:54 pm (UTC)
I lovee the Serenate ones, and Oliver is SOOOO HOTTT<33333.
k i w i: serenanatekindofavril on June 17th, 2009 06:05 pm (UTC)
yeah he really is &hearts
thank you
like your sophia icon =)
carumbolacarumbola on June 14th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC)
pretty sure i just took 7 ollies. lol

thanks! credits on the way!

;]
k i w i: jalicekindofavril on June 17th, 2009 06:06 pm (UTC)
aw
nice to hear you like them *hug*
thank you
mikey: Curtis rawrz.candycrusher on August 9th, 2009 02:49 am (UTC)
wow, these are amazing! :D great job, really. I saved some and will def. credit you if used 8DD
samsunghero on November 4th, 2009 01:07 pm (UTC)
took #6. will credit on joannas@insanejournal.
*ponders*: Lit: Kerouacdissident89 on November 17th, 2010 07:32 pm (UTC)
Love the Oli icons! Taken a few, crediting obvs :D <3
kuxogown on April 15th, 2011 08:09 am (UTC)
I’m really Glad i ran across this web site.Added pompeiitours.org to my bookmark!